Is ZACK BRUELL PEPPER SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANOLA OIL, RED WINE VINEGAR, AJI PANCA PEPPER PUREE (AJI PANCA PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM), AJI AMARILLO PEPPER PUREE (AJI AMARILLO PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM), FRESH GARLIC, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE), VERMOUTH, SALT, LEMON JUICE (WATER, LEMON CONCENTRATE), SPICES, XANTHAN GUM.
Check ZACK BRUELL PEPPER SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZACK BRUELL PEPPER SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavoryAcidic
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingMarinading


