Is Zack’s Mighty Organic Tortilla Chips Avocado Oil Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC STONE GROUND YELLOW CORN, ORGANIC AVOCADO OIL, ORGANIC MALTODEXTRIN, SEA SALT, ORGANIC DEXTROSE, ORGANIC JALAPEÑO PEPPER, ORGANIC GREEN BELL PEPPER, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC YEAST EXTRACT, ORGANIC PARSLEY, ORGANIC WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC FLAVOR, ORGANIC LIME JUICE, LIME.
Check Zack’s Mighty Organic Tortilla Chips Avocado Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zack’s Mighty Organic Tortilla Chips Avocado Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyCitrus
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


