Is Zaeli Cassava Flour Seasoned 500G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Farinha Cassava, Vegetable Fat, Bacon, Salt, Cebola, Alho, Salsa, Pepper Vermelha, Pimenta Do Kingdom, Cominho, Realçador Monossódico Glutamate Flavor, Aroma Identical Natural Ao Picanha and Bacon and of Antioxidant BHT

Check Zaeli Cassava Flour Seasoned 500G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zaeli Cassava Flour Seasoned 500G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep