Is Zaeli Sweet Cassava Starch 500g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Cassava Starch
Check Zaeli Sweet Cassava Starch 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zaeli Sweet Cassava Starch 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
Where to buy
Zaeli Sweet Cassava Starch 500g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingBaking


