Is Zahler B12 Energy Plus™ Natural Cherry -- 120 Lozenges Soy Free?

Ingredients
Mannitol, Sorbitol Granular, Magnesium Stearate, Natural Cherry Flavor, Silicon Dioxide
Check Zahler B12 Energy Plus™ Natural Cherry -- 120 Lozenges against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zahler B12 Energy Plus™ Natural Cherry -- 120 Lozenges in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Clif Bar White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Natural Flvor Energy Bar, 2.4 oz
KIND, ANTIOXIDANTS PLUS BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY CASHEW, DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY CASHEW
SHARP CHEDDAR NATURAL CHEESE, SEA-SALTED CASHEWS & CHERRY JUICE-INFUSED DRIED CRANBERRIES SNACKS, SHARP CHEDDAR, SEA-SALTED, CHERRY
Alani Energy Cherry Slush Naturally Flavored
Mio Energy Caffeine & B Vitamins Black Cherry Flavor
Where to buy
Zahler B12 Energy Plus™ Natural Cherry -- 120 Lozenges is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


