Is Zahler D3 Drops For Infants Mild Coconut -- 400 IU - 0.5 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mct Oil (From Coconut), Allergens: Contains Coconut Oil

Check Zahler D3 Drops For Infants Mild Coconut -- 400 IU - 0.5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zahler D3 Drops For Infants Mild Coconut -- 400 IU - 0.5 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go