Is Zahler Flax Seed Oil -- 1000 mg - 90 Softgels Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish, Gelatin, Glycerin, Purified Water, Caramel Color, Contains: Fish (Tilapia)

Check Zahler Flax Seed Oil -- 1000 mg - 90 Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zahler Flax Seed Oil -- 1000 mg - 90 Softgels is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep