Is Zahler KidsActive™ Advanced Formula for the Healthy Active Child Fruit Punch -- 180 Chewable Tablets Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xylitol, Stearic Acid, Natural Flavors, Magnesium Stearate, Citric Acid, Beet Root Powder (Color), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Silicon Dioxide
Check Zahler KidsActive™ Advanced Formula for the Healthy Active Child Fruit Punch -- 180 Chewable Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zahler KidsActive™ Advanced Formula for the Healthy Active Child Fruit Punch -- 180 Chewable Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Zahler KidsActive™ Advanced Formula for the Healthy Active Child Fruit Punch -- 180 Chewable Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


