Is Zahler Lactivate Advanced Lactation Support -- 300 Tablets Oat Free?

Ingredients
Stearic Acid, Croscarmellose Sodium, Micricrystalline Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Natural Flavor
Check Zahler Lactivate Advanced Lactation Support -- 300 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zahler Lactivate Advanced Lactation Support -- 300 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Zahler Lactivate Advanced Lactation Support -- 300 Tablets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


