Is Zahler Omega 3 Platinum+D3™ Advanced Omega 3 with Vitamin D3 -- 2000 mg - 180 Softgels Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kosher Gelatin, Glycerin, Purified Water, Contains: Fish (Menhaden), Highly Refined, Tree Nut (Coconut)

Check Zahler Omega 3 Platinum+D3™ Advanced Omega 3 with Vitamin D3 -- 2000 mg - 180 Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zahler Omega 3 Platinum+D3™ Advanced Omega 3 with Vitamin D3 -- 2000 mg - 180 Softgels is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Softgel

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go