Is Zahăr Alb mărgăritar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White sugar
Check Zahăr Alb mărgăritar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zahăr Alb mărgăritar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking


