Is Zahtar Spice 2.0 oz - Zamouri Spices Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Thyme, Sesame Seeds, Sumac

Check Zahtar Spice 2.0 oz - Zamouri Spices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zahtar Spice 2.0 oz - Zamouri Spices is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryNuttyTangyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingTopping