Is Zaini Gianduiotto Fondente Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Hazelnuts (24%), Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier: Soy Lecithin, Flavours. Contains Hazelnuts. It may also contain Soy, Milk and Other Nuts.
Check Zaini Gianduiotto Fondente against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zaini Gianduiotto Fondente in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


