Is Zaini, Gianduiotto piedmontese Hazelnut Chocolate In Classic Gold Foil (100 pcs) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Hazelnuts, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavours

Check Zaini, Gianduiotto piedmontese Hazelnut Chocolate In Classic Gold Foil (100 pcs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zaini, Gianduiotto piedmontese Hazelnut Chocolate In Classic Gold Foil (100 pcs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping