Is Zaini, Gianduiotto piedmontese Hazelnut Chocolate In Classic Gold Foil (50 pcs) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Hazelnuts, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavours
Check Zaini, Gianduiotto piedmontese Hazelnut Chocolate In Classic Gold Foil (50 pcs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zaini, Gianduiotto piedmontese Hazelnut Chocolate In Classic Gold Foil (50 pcs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zaini, Gianduiotto piedmontese Hazelnut Chocolate In Classic Gold Foil (50 pcs) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


