Is Zaini, Italian Fancy Chocolate Assortment (Grande Assortimento) (3.300 Lbs) Egg Free?

Ingredients
Cane And Beet Sugar, Coconut Oil, Sunflower Oil, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Hazelnuts, Whole Milk Powder, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder, Coffee, Whey Powder, Emulsifier: Soy Lecithin, Dextrose, Natural Flavours, Rice Flour, Wheat Flour, Barley Malt Extract, Salt
Check Zaini, Italian Fancy Chocolate Assortment (Grande Assortimento) (3.300 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zaini, Italian Fancy Chocolate Assortment (Grande Assortimento) (3.300 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Zaini, Italian Fancy Chocolate Assortment (Grande Assortimento) (3.300 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


