Is ZanaMia Carrot & Orange Juice Drink, 25.4 fl oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar (A), Glucose Syrup (B), Carrot Juice & Orange Juice (From Concentrate), Acidity Regulator - Citric Acid, Stabilizers: Guar Gum And Xanthan Gum, Enriching Agent - Vitamin C & Vitamin A, Beta-carotene, Aroma
Check ZanaMia Carrot & Orange Juice Drink, 25.4 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZanaMia Carrot & Orange Juice Drink, 25.4 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
ZanaMia Carrot & Orange Juice Drink, 25.4 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartIGA
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


