Is Zand HerbaLozenge Green Tea | Echinacea & Eucalyptus Lozenges w/ Soothing Throat Herbal Blend | No Corn Syrup or Cane Sugar (3 Bags, 15 Lozenges) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Brown Rice Syrup, Green Tea Extract, Echinacea Purpurea Extract, Peppermint And Spearmint Oils In An Herbal Base Of Eucalyptus Leaf, Hyssop Herb, Sage Leaf, Thyme Leaf, Mullein Leaf, Peppermint Leaf, Licorice Root, Horehound Herb, Slippery Elm Bark
Check Zand HerbaLozenge Green Tea | Echinacea & Eucalyptus Lozenges w/ Soothing Throat Herbal Blend | No Corn Syrup or Cane Sugar (3 Bags, 15 Lozenges) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zand HerbaLozenge Green Tea | Echinacea & Eucalyptus Lozenges w/ Soothing Throat Herbal Blend | No Corn Syrup or Cane Sugar (3 Bags, 15 Lozenges) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Zand HerbaLozenge Green Tea | Echinacea & Eucalyptus Lozenges w/ Soothing Throat Herbal Blend | No Corn Syrup or Cane Sugar (3 Bags, 15 Lozenges) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


