Is Zand HerbaLozenge Green Tea | Echinacea & Eucalyptus Lozenges w/ Soothing Throat Herbal Blend | No Corn Syrup or Cane Sugar Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea, Mint, Echinacea, Eucalyptu
Check Zand HerbaLozenge Green Tea | Echinacea & Eucalyptus Lozenges w/ Soothing Throat Herbal Blend | No Corn Syrup or Cane Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zand HerbaLozenge Green Tea | Echinacea & Eucalyptus Lozenges w/ Soothing Throat Herbal Blend | No Corn Syrup or Cane Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Zand HerbaLozenge Green Tea | Echinacea & Eucalyptus Lozenges w/ Soothing Throat Herbal Blend | No Corn Syrup or Cane Sugar is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyHerbaceousEarthyFloral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


