Is Zand Naturals Immunity, Orange C, Gummies Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Water, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Annatto (Natural Color).
Check Zand Naturals Immunity, Orange C, Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zand Naturals Immunity, Orange C, Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Zand Naturals Immunity, Orange C, Gummies is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketThrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


