Is Zanetti Aged 24 Months Parmigiano Reggiano Grated Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Cow's Milk, Salt, Enzymes. Contains Milk.
Check Zanetti Aged 24 Months Parmigiano Reggiano Grated Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zanetti Aged 24 Months Parmigiano Reggiano Grated Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
Kraft Grated Cheese, Parmesan Cheese, 24 oz Jar
BERTOLLI Pasta Sauce Garlic Alfredo with Aged Parmesan Cheese Jar - 15 Oz
Kroger® 100% Grated Parmesan Cheese Bottle
FOLLOW YOUR HEART, GRATED CHEESE ALTERNATIVE, PARMESAN STYLE, PARMESAN STYLE
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingCookingMeal Prep


