Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Zanetti Grana Padano Grated 100g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unpasteurised cow's milk, salt, animal rennet, preservative (lysozyme from egg).

Check Zanetti Grana Padano Grated 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zanetti Grana Padano Grated 100g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
NuttyButterySavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingMeal PrepSalad
Wheat Free? Zanetti Grana Padano Grated 100g | Spoonful