Is Zanetti Imported Parmigiano Reggiano Plastic Vacuum Wrap Refrigerated Wedge, 6 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Part-Skimmed Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Rennet. Contains: Milk.
Check Zanetti Imported Parmigiano Reggiano Plastic Vacuum Wrap Refrigerated Wedge, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zanetti Imported Parmigiano Reggiano Plastic Vacuum Wrap Refrigerated Wedge, 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zanetti Imported Parmigiano Reggiano Plastic Vacuum Wrap Refrigerated Wedge, 6 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySaltySavoryUmami
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSandwich


