Is Zanetti Pecorino Romano 200g Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Sheep's milk, salt, animal rennet
Check Zanetti Pecorino Romano 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zanetti Pecorino Romano 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zanetti Pecorino Romano 200g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavoryTangy
Texture
HardGrainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingMeal PrepSandwich


