Is Zantrex-3 Rapid Weight Loss & Energy Supplement, 60 Capsules Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Zantrex-3 (Yerba Mate (Leaf) Pe, Trimethylxanthine I, E, Caffeine, Guarana (Seed) Pe, Damiana (Leaf) Pe, Green Tea (Leaf) Se, Kola Nut Se, Schizonepeta (Spica) Pe, Piper Nigrum (Fruit) Se, Tibetan Ginseng (Root) Se, Panax Ginseng (Root) Se, Maca Root Pe, Cocoa Nut Se, Black Tea (Leaf) Se (Camellia Sinensis), Other May Include: Rice Flour, Magnesium Stearate, Cellulose, Silicon Dioxide, Fd&c Blue 1, Titanium Dioxide, Gelatin

Check Zantrex-3 Rapid Weight Loss & Energy Supplement, 60 Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zantrex-3 Rapid Weight Loss & Energy Supplement, 60 Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go