Is ZANY WINDUPS KEYCHAIN WITH CANDY CADDY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
- calcium stearate
- shellac
- dextrose
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, CALCIUM STEARATE, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), CARNAUBA WAX, NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL COLORS (INCL. TURMERIC, BETA CAROTENE, BEET POWDER).
Check ZANY WINDUPS KEYCHAIN WITH CANDY CADDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZANY WINDUPS KEYCHAIN WITH CANDY CADDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
Juicy Drop Pop Sweet Lollipops Candy with Sour Liquid, Assorted Flavors, .92oz
Pillsbury Funfetti Premium Cake and Cupcake Mix with Candy Bits
Little Debbie Brownies Cosmic with Chocolate Chip Candy Big Pack - 12 Count
Copper Kettle Candy Co. Dark Chocolate Truffles With Sea Salt Decadent Chocolate With Melt Away Center
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


