Is Zany Zeus Greek Yoghurt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cows Milk, Cream, Nonfat Milk Solids, Culture. Contains Milk.
Check Zany Zeus Greek Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zany Zeus Greek Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingSalad


