Is Zapata Fire Roasted Hot Roja Salsa, 16 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Jalapeno Peppers, Cilantro, Onions, Garlic, Vinegar, Carrots, Salt, Paprika Extract, Sesame Oil, Spices.

Check Zapata Fire Roasted Hot Roja Salsa, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zapata Fire Roasted Hot Roja Salsa, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyAcidicTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking