Is Zappo 7 Sour Strawberry Flavour Chews Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Food Acids (citric Acid, Lactic Acid), Gelatine, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Flavours, Colours (120, 133, 160a, 171).
Check Zappo 7 Sour Strawberry Flavour Chews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zappo 7 Sour Strawberry Flavour Chews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


