Is Zappo Millions Tiny Tasty Chewy Sweets Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Oil, Apple Juice Concentrate, Acidity Regulators (330, 296), Flavour, Thickener (414), Glazing Agent (903), Colour (102, 110, 129, 133). Contains Peanuts, Tree Nuts and Gluten.
Check Zappo Millions Tiny Tasty Chewy Sweets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zappo Millions Tiny Tasty Chewy Sweets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


