Is Zappo Millions Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Oil, Apple Juice Concentrate, Food Acid (citric Acid, Malic Acid), Flavour, Vegetable Gum (gum Arabica), Glazing Agent (carnauba Wax), Colour (162). May contain Traces of Peanut and Gluten.
Check Zappo Millions against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zappo Millions in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


