Is Zappo Sour Chews Grape & Strawberry 4 pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Food Acid (296), Gelatin, Flavour, Emulsifiers (435,437), Antioxidant (300), Elderberry Juice, Blackcurrant Juice, Salt

Check Zappo Sour Chews Grape & Strawberry 4 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zappo Sour Chews Grape & Strawberry 4 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go