Is Zappo Sour Chews Grape & Watermelon 150g Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Food Acid (296), Gelatin, Flavour, Sweetener (965), Emulsifiers (491, 473), Antioxidant (300), Elderberry Juice, Blackcurrant Juice, Salt.
Check Zappo Sour Chews Grape & Watermelon 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zappo Sour Chews Grape & Watermelon 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Zappo Sour Chews Grape & Watermelon 150g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySourTartSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


