Is Zappo Sour Grumpy Dips Grape Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, vegetable oil, food acid (citric acid). flavour, colours.
Check Zappo Sour Grumpy Dips Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zappo Sour Grumpy Dips Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySourTart
Texture
GooeyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


