Is Zappo Sour Power Bubblegum Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Glucose Syrup, Corn Starch, Flavours, Food Acids (296, 330), Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Humectant (422), Colour (129, 133), Dextrose
Check Zappo Sour Power Bubblegum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zappo Sour Power Bubblegum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


