Is Zappo Sour Power Bubblegum Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Glucose Syrup, Corn Starch, Flavours, Food Acids (296, 330), Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Humectant (422), Colour (129, 133), Dextrose

Check Zappo Sour Power Bubblegum against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go