Is Zapp's Potato Chips, Evil Eye, New Orleans Kettle Style, Party Size Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: PEANUT OIL, CORN OIL, COTTONSEED OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, CANOLA OIL, SAFFLOWER OIL AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL), DEHYDRATED TOMATO, SALT, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SPICES, MALTODEXTRIN, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVORS), LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, ONION POWDER, FD&C RED 40 LAKE, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Zapp's Potato Chips, Evil Eye, New Orleans Kettle Style, Party Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zapp's Potato Chips, Evil Eye, New Orleans Kettle Style, Party Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


