Is Zapp's Potato Chips, Mesquite Bar-B-Que Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Select Potatoes Cooked In Peanut Oil Or A Blend Of Peanut Oil And Canola, Corn, Safflower Or Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Salt, Dextrose, Smoked Malt, Torula Yeast, Tomato Powder, Paprika And Other Spices, Dehydrated Onion And Garlic, Maltodextrin, Monosodium Glutamate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor And Extractives Of Paprika.
Check Zapp's Potato Chips, Mesquite Bar-B-Que against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zapp's Potato Chips, Mesquite Bar-B-Que in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SmokySavoryTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


