Is Zapps Potato Chips New Orleans Kettle Style Voodoo Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Peanut Oil or a blend of Peanut Oil and Canola, Corn, or Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Salt, Sodium Diacetate, Torula Yeast, Dextrose, Onion Powder, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, Garlic Powder, Paprika and Turmeric Extract, Paprika, Spice, Natural Smoke Flavor.
Check Zapps Potato Chips New Orleans Kettle Style Voodoo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zapps Potato Chips New Orleans Kettle Style Voodoo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickySmoky
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


