Is Zapp's Potato Chips New Orleans Style Hotter 'N Hot Jalapeno Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Peanut Oil Or A Blend Of Peanut Oil, And Canola Oil, Corn Oil, Or Sunflower Oil, Salt, Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Jalapeño Pepper Powder, Onion And Garlic Powder, Torula Yeast, Natural Flavor, Corn Starch, Spice Extractive, Extractive Of Paprika, Artificial Flavor.
Check Zapp's Potato Chips New Orleans Style Hotter 'N Hot Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zapp's Potato Chips New Orleans Style Hotter 'N Hot Jalapeno in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


