Is Zapp's Potato Chips, No Salt Added, New Orleans Kettle Style Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Peanut Oil Or A Blend Of Peanut Oil, And Canola Oil, Corn Oil, Or Sunflower Oil.
Check Zapp's Potato Chips, No Salt Added, New Orleans Kettle Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zapp's Potato Chips, No Salt Added, New Orleans Kettle Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Lay's Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Original, 8 oz Bag
Kettle cooked potato chips
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDippingLunch


