Is Zapp's Potato Chips Voodoo Heat Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, PEANUT OIL OR A BLEND OF PEANUT OIL, AND CANOLA OIL, CORN OIL, OR SUNFLOWER OIL, SUGAR, SALT, SODIUM DIACETATE, TORULA YEAST, DEXTROSE, ONION POWDER, SPICE, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA AND TURMERIC EXTRACT, PAPRIKA, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check Zapp's Potato Chips Voodoo Heat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zapp's Potato Chips Voodoo Heat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zapp's Potato Chips Voodoo Heat is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySmokySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


