Is Zapps potato chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: peanut oil, corn oil, cottonseed oil, sunflower oil, canola oil, safflower oil, soybean oil), sugar, salt, sodium diacetate, torula yeast, dextrose, onion powder, autolyzed yeast extract, citric acid, garlic powder, paprika and tumeric extract, paprika, spice, natural smoke flavor.
Check Zapps potato chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zapps potato chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


