Is Zarbee's Naturals Children's Comp Cough Syrup* + Immune* Night Berry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid, Cholecalciferol, Zinc Gluconate, Proprietary Blend Of Dark Honey, Grapefruit Seed Extract, Black Elderberry Extract, Melatonin
Check Zarbee's Naturals Children's Comp Cough Syrup* + Immune* Night Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zarbee's Naturals Children's Comp Cough Syrup* + Immune* Night Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zarbee's Naturals Children's Comp Cough Syrup* + Immune* Night Berry is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
FruityHoney
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


