Is Zarita Espresso Martini Wine Cocktail Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ZARITA ESPRESSO MARTINI WINE COCKTAIL: AGAVE WINE WITH NATURAL FLAVORS AND CARAMEL COLOR. CONTAINS SULFITES.
Check Zarita Espresso Martini Wine Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zarita Espresso Martini Wine Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


