Is Zarlengo’s Italian Ice Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Strawberry, Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice, Guar Gum, Gum Acacia.i
Check Zarlengo’s Italian Ice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zarlengo’s Italian Ice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


