Is Zartbitter Kuvertüre Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kakaomasse, Zucker, Kakaobutter, Emulgator _Sojalecithine_
Check Zartbitter Kuvertüre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zartbitter Kuvertüre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingDippingGarnishing


