Is Zartherb Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Zartherbe Alpenmilchschokolade

Description
Zartherbe Alpenmilchschokolade
Ingredients
Zucker, Kakaomasse, Kakaobutter, _Magermilchpulver_, _Butterreinfett_, Süßmolkenpulver (aus _Milch_), Emulgator (_Sojalecithine_), _Haselnussmasse_, Aroma
Check Zartherb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zartherb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


