Is Zartherb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Zartherbe Alpenmilchschokolade

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Zucker, Kakaomasse, Kakaobutter, _Magermilchpulver_, _Butterreinfett_, Süßmolkenpulver (aus _Milch_), Emulgator (_Sojalecithine_), _Haselnussmasse_, Aroma

Check Zartherb against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking