Is Zatarain's Chopped Green Onions, 0.75 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chopped Green Onio

Check Zatarain's Chopped Green Onions, 0.75 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zatarain's Chopped Green Onions, 0.75 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladCookingMeal Prep